Ocesa

Calendario

Cartelera 2018

Más

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Morat

Auditorio Nacional 19:00

Ha*Ash

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Timbiriche

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Diana Krall

Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Barry Manilow

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Diana Krall

Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Yuridia

Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Morat

Auditorio Nacional 19:00

Barry Manilow

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Adexe & Nau

Auditorio Nacional 18:00

Timbiriche

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Caifanes

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Yuridia

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Barry Manilow

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Eventos Pasados

Luis Miguel

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Bronco

Auditorio Nacional 19:00

Emmanuel &

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Lupita D’A

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Arcade Fire

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Arcade Fire

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Mon Laferte

Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Enjambre

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Bronco

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Juanes

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Miguel Bosé

Auditorio Nacional 19:00

Miguel Bosé

Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Miguel Bosé

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

DLD

Auditorio Nacional 20:00

DLD

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Magneto & M

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Thalía

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Thalía

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Carlos Rivera

Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Ana Torroja

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 12:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Caloncho &

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Paty Cantú

Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Pandora

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Simply Red

Auditorio Nacional 19:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 19:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Pepe Aguilar

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:00

Carlos Vives

Auditorio Nacional 20:00
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Yuri

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Yuri

Auditorio Nacional 20:30

Raphael

Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30
Auditorio Nacional 20:30